Revendeurs des produits Ditel

Ci-dessous la liste des revendeurs Ditel par départements.

Département 06


AZUR CREA-WEB
143 avenue du Petit Juas Entrée B - LE MIRELLA
06400 CANNES
Madame Florence LIPP
Port. : 06 61 41 44 68
Site Internet : http://www.azur-creaweb.com

Département 18


ASIT
216 rue Didier DAURAT
18000 BOURGES
Mr Jean-François MONTAGU
Tél. : 02 18 15 30 24
Port. : 06 99 04 63 40
Site Internet : http://www.asitpartner.fr/

Département 34


ANALYTEL / SAS ALLIANCE TELECOM
120 allée John Napier
34000 MONTPELLIER
Monsieur Lionel DESHAIRS
Tél. : 04 67 99 49 77
Site Internet : http://www.analytel.com/fr/Accueil/

Département 38


SARL ALP2I
11 Chemin du Vieux Chêne
38240 MEYLAN
Monsieur Nicolas BELHACHE
Port. : 06 50 50 17 95
Site Internet : http://www.alp2i.fr

Département 39


E-NOVATIONS
13, Rue de la Plassotte
39100 PARCEY
Monsieur Jacques MEUNIER
Tél. : 03 84 82 22 98
Site Internet : http://www.enovations.fr

Département 40


FIRME INFORMATIQUE
Rue du Midi
40230 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE
Monsieur Jean-Pierre MARCINIAK
Tél. : 05 58 77 29 41
Site Internet : http://www.firme-informatique.fr

Département 42


AMIELEC
1 rue de l'Artisanat
42171 ST PRIEST EN JAREZ
Monsieur Patrice DESHORS
Tél. : 04 77 92 84 40
Site Internet : http://www.amielec.fr

Département 51


L UNIVERS INFORMATIQUE
8 rue Grande Etape
51000 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
Monsieur Frédéric SAINZ
Tél. : 03 26 65 09 01
Port. : 06 32 81 06 25
Site Internet : http://www.luniversinformatique.fr

Département 59


ACMIE
2 rue des Châtaigniers
59560 COMINES
Monsieur Alain CARRISSIMOUX
Tél. : 03 20 06 42 24
Port. : 06 37 53 80 91
Site Internet : http://www.acmie.fr/

Département 69


SIGNAMARK
3 avenue Condorcet
69100 VILLEURBANNE
Monsieur Pascal VELUIRE
Tél. : 04 78 57 61 89
Port. : 06 16 93 32 50
Site Internet : http://www.signamark.fr
SORHODES
420, rue de la Maison Rose - Parc d`Activités des Platières
69440 MORNANT
Monsieur Gilles MOLINARI
Tél. : 04 72 69 46 33
Port. : 06 60 60 07 85
Site Internet : http://www.sorhodes.com

Département 72


IT OUEST / AB2E
14, Bis Avenue de Verdun
72200 LA FLECHE
Monsieur Guillaume DAVID
Tél. : 02 43 48 07 60
Port. : 06 32 57 47 12
Site Internet : http://www.itouest.fr

Département 81


AIRS INFORMATIQUE
47 rue Péraudel
81100 CASTRES
Monsieur Cyril PAGÈS
Tél. : 05 31 61 60 80
Port. : 06 71 91 38 26
Site Internet : http://www.airs-informatique.fr

Département 84


AFR - INFORMATIQUE
59 Rue du Nivernais
84100 ORANGE
Mr XELOURAS Benjamin
Port. : 06 11 24 83 24
Site Internet : http://www.afr-informatique.com/

Département 87


SITE 87
6 Rue Vigne de Fer
87000 LIMOGES
Monsieur Christophe FOURRÉ
Tél. : 05 55 53 65 10
Port. : 06 76 41 99 16
Site Internet : http://www.site87.com

Département 93


DLOC
97 rue des Frères Lumière
93330 NEUILLY SUR MARNE
Mr Antoine SIDELSKY
Tél. : 01 75 00 13 33
Site Internet : http://www.kitcallcenter.fr

Département 97


JRD Médias
Immeuble Plein Ciel- 48, rue Victor Schoelcher
97200 FORT DE FRANCE
Mr Jean-Renaud DUPUY
Tél. : 05 96 71 11 45
Site Internet : http://www.jrdmedias.com